**Schedules subject to change**

DATE

GAME

TIME

STATION

12/11/2018 High School Basketball: Norwell V Homestead 7:30pm WKJG
12/14/2018 High School Basketball: Blackhawk Christian V Canterbury 7:45pm WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Snider V Northside 9:00AM WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Concordia V Bishop Luers 10:45AM WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Northrup V Wayne 12:30PM WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Wayne V Northside 4:00PM WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Carroll V Dwenger 5:45PM WKJG
12/26/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Northrup V Southside 7:30PM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Homestead V Dwenger 9:00AM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Concordia V Bishop Luers 10:45AM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Snider V TBD 12:30AM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Homestead V TBD 4:00PM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Carroll V TBD 5:45PM WKJG
12/27/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Southside V TBD 7:30PM WKJG
12/28/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Boys Semi-Finals 10:00AM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
12/28/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Boys Semi-Finals 12:00PM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
12/28/2018 High School Basketball Boys: SAC Tourney: Boys Finals 7:00PM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
12/29/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Girls Semi-Finals 9:00AM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
12/28/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Girls Semi-Finals 12:00PM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
12/28/2018 High School Basketball Girls: SAC Tourney: Girls Finals 7:00PM WKJG: STREAM ONLY
1/4/2019 High School Basketball: South Side V Homestead 6:00pm WKJG
1/5/2019 High School Basketball Girls: Carmel V South Side 3:30pm WKJG
1/11/2019 High School Basketball: Homestead V Snider 6:00pm WKJG
1/18/2019 High School Basketball: Wayne V Northrop 7:45pm WKJG
1/25/2019 High School Basketball: Carroll V Snider 6:00pm WKJG
2/1/2019 High School Basketball Girls: Sectional Semi-Finals 6:00pm WKJG
2/8/2019 High School Basketball: Concordia V Homestead 7:30pm WKJG
2/9/2019 High School Basketball Girls: Regionals TBD WKJG
2/15/2019 High School Basketball: Homestead V Carroll 7:30pm WKJG
2/22/2019 High School Basketball: Columbia City V Concordia 7:30pm WKJG
3/1/2019 High School Basketball Boys: Semi-Finals TBD WKJG
3/2/2019 High School Basketball Boys: Sectionals Championship Games TBD WKJG
3/9/2019 High School Basketball Boys: Regionals TBD WKJG
3/16/2019 High School Basketball Boys: Semi-State TBD WKJG
3/23/2019 High School Basketball Boys: State Championship TBD WKJG

SPONSORS

Start typing and press Enter to search